Sat, Nov, 6th @ 7:00 PM Riverside High School Clue: On Stage |
Sat, Nov, 6th @ 7:00 PM Albert Einstein High School Puffs |
Sat, Nov, 6th @ 7:30 PM Lake Braddock Secondary School The Heidi Chronicles |
Fri, Nov, 12th @ 7:00 PM Fairfax High School Puffs |
Fri, Nov, 12th @ 7:00 PM Justice High School The Mousetrap |
Sat, Nov, 13th @ 2:00 PM Thomas A. Edison High School Into the Woods |
Fri, Nov, 19th @ 7:00 PM West Springfield High School Almost, Maine |
Fri, Nov, 19th @ 7:30 PM Woodbridge Senior High School Little Women |
Sat, Nov, 20th @ 7:00 PM St. Paul VI Catholic High School Harvey |
Sat, Nov, 20th @ 7:00 PM South County High School Puffs (Two Act Edition for Young Wizards) |
Sat, Nov, 20th @ 7:00 PM Herndon High School Tony n' Tina's Wedding |
Sat, Nov, 20th @ 7:00 PM Broad Run High School Puffs |
Fri, Dec, 3rd @ 7:30 PM Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School Sense and Sensibility |
Sat, Dec, 4th @ 7:00 PM Stone Bridge High School Alice in Wonderland |
Sat, Dec, 11th @ 7:00 PM Loudoun Valley High School Leaf |
Sat, Jan, 22nd @ 4:00 PM Lightridge High School Marvel Spotlight Plays |
Sat, Jan, 22nd @ 7:00 PM Rock Ridge High School Xanadu |
Sat, Jan, 29th @ 7:00 PM McLean High School Airness High School Edition |
Sat, Feb, 12th @ 7:00 PM Hayfield Secondary School Mr. Burns, A Post-Electric Play |
Fri, Feb, 18th @ 7:30 PM H-B Woodlawn Secondary Program Exit, Pursued by a Bear |
Sat, Feb, 26th @ 2:00 PM Freedom High School Disney's Beauty and the Beast |
Sat, Feb, 26th @ 2:00 PM St. Andrew's Episcopal School Les Miserables |
Fri, Mar, 11th @ 7:30 PM St. Stephens & St. Agnes School Rodgers & Hammerstein's Cinderella |
Sat, Mar, 26th @ 7:00 PM Clarksburg High School Mamma Mia! |
Fri, Apr, 1st @ 7:30 PM Dominion High School Once on This Island |
Fri, Apr, 1st @ 7:30 PM Meridian High School The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (abridged) [Revised] |
Sat, Apr, 2nd @ 7:00 PM Bishop Ireton High School Anastasia |
Sat, Apr, 2nd @ 7:00 PM Quince Orchard High School Disney's Newsies |
Fri, Apr, 8th @ 7:30 PM Duke Ellington School of the Arts Twelve Angry Jurors |
Sat, Apr, 23rd @ 2:00 PM Osbourn Park High School Rodgers & Hammerstein's Cinderella |
Sat, Apr, 23rd @ 7:30 PM Alexandria City High School Little Shop of Horrors |
Fri, Apr, 29th @ 7:00 PM Chantilly High School Into the Woods |
Fri, Apr, 29th @ 7:00 PM Mount Vernon High School Roald Dahl's Matilda The Musical |
Fri, Apr, 29th @ 7:00 PM Westfield High School 9 to 5 |
Fri, Apr, 29th @ 7:00 PM Heritage High School Anastasia |
Sat, Apr, 30th @ 2:00 PM South Lakes High School Crazy for You |
Sat, Apr, 30th @ 7:00 PM Annandale High School The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee |
Sat, Apr, 30th @ 7:00 PM Wakefield High School Rodgers & Hammerstein's Cinderella |
Sat, Apr, 30th @ 7:00 PM Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Roald Dahl's Matilda The Musical |
Sat, Apr, 30th @ 7:30 PM James Madison High School The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee |
Sun, May, 1st @ 3:00 PM Falls Church High School Mamma Mia! |
Fri, May, 6th @ 7:00 PM Independence High School Mary Poppins |
Fri, May, 6th @ 7:00 PM W. T. Woodson High School The SpongeBob Musical |
Fri, May, 6th @ 7:00 PM Robinson Secondary School Head over Heels |
Sat, May, 7th @ 2:30 PM Langley High School Freaky Friday |
Sat, May, 7th @ 3:00 PM Tuscarora High School Disney's Beauty and the Beast |
Back |